GODZINY PRZEZNACZONE NA ROZMOWY Z RODZICAMI

Rok szkolny 2021/2022

Lp.

Nazwisko i imię

Dzień

Godzina

1.  

Barańska Agata

czwartek

9.45 – 10.30

2.  

Bieniek Ewa                           

środa

9.45 – 10.30

3.  

Czyżniak Sebastian

czwartek

11.40 – 12.25

4.  

Dobrosielska Martyna          

poniedziałek

9.45 – 10.30

5.  

ks. Dzikiewicz Łukasz

wtorek

10.45 – 11.30

6.  

Glapiak Tatiana

poniedziałek

11.40 – 12.25

7.  

Golasińska Jolanta                            

poniedziałek

11.40 – 12.25

8.  

Gołembiewska Joanna             

wtorek

10.35 – 11.20

9.  

Górecka-Ocibska Anna

poniedziałek

10.45 – 11.30

10.  

Grzywacz Kinga

wtorek

12.00 – 12.30

11.  

Hanichet Beata                       

poniedziałek

9.35 – 9.55

12.  

Jankowski Maciej

czwartek

9.45 – 10.30

13.  

Józwiak  Magdalena                              

wtorek

8.50 – 9.35

14.  

Józwiak Dariusz                                      

wtorek

11.40 – 12.25

15.  

Kamińska Agnieszka

według  potrzeb

 

16.  

Kaźmirski Marcin

środa

9.45 – 10.30

17.  

Klimek Jadwiga           

wtorek

13.25 – 14.10

18.  

Kozicka Joanna                                      

środa

10.45 – 11.30

19.  

Krajewski Wojciech

piątek

10.45 – 11.30

20.  

Krzeszewski Witold

środa

9.45 – 10.30

21.  

Leszczyńska Maja

według potrzeb

 

22.  

Leszek Urszula

poniedziałek

8.50 – 9.35

23.  

Lewandowski Dariusz                              

wtorek

10.45 – 11.30

24.  

Martynowicz Grażyna                        

środa

10.45 – 11.30

25.  

Matusiak Grzegorz               

poniedziałek

13.25 – 14.10

26.  

Nieznańska Elizawieta

czwartek

9.15 – 9.45

27.  

Orzażewska Jolanta        

poniedziałek

11.50 – 12.30

28.  

Ostrowska Beata

wtorek

9.45 – 10.30

29.  

Pilarski Paweł                        

poniedziałek

14.15 – 15.00

30.  

Raszkiewicz Ewa                                 

środa

8.45 – 9.30

31.  

Skibiński Piotr

środa

10.45 – 11.30

32.  

Słomczewska Edyta                                

środa

12.35 – 13.20

33.  

Sobczak  Mariusz                                 

wtorek

14.15 – 15.00

34.  

Śliwiak Emilia              

poniedziałek

15.00 – 15.20

35.  

Wasielewska  Romana                         

piątek

9.45 – 10.30

36.  

Waśkiewicz Anna          

czwartek

15.00 – 15.45

37.  

Wędołowska Joanna

środa

8.00 – 8.45

38.  

Wichrowska Anna

piątek

9.45 – 10.30

39.  

Włocławska-Rygielska Małgorzata

czwartek

9.45 – 10.30

40.  

Zielińska Renata

piątek

8.50 – 9.35

 
lzk


lzk


lzk

Facebook