Kadra pedagogiczna Utwórz PDF Drukuj Poleć znajomemu

KADRA PEDAGOGICZNA ZATRUDNIONA PO 1945 ROKU

A B C D E F G H I J K L Ł M N O P Q R S Ś T U W Y Z

Adamczewski Grzegorz (2003-2004)
Antoniuk Józef (1945-1949)

Banaszak Dominik (1945-1974)
Banaszak Regina (1945-1974)
Baner Monika (1946-1947)
Bartosiewicz Wiesława (1965-1975)
Bełcikowski Włodzimierz (1945-1946)
Bernacka- Szulc Anna (01.12.1975- 2003)
Białkowski Bronisław (1960-1966)
Biedrzycki Andrzej (1969-1970)
Błaszkiewicz Anna (1977-2007)
Bonkowski Stanisław (1962-1989)
Bonowicz Urszula (1973-2003)
Bryczek Anna (1964-1972)
Brykalska Urszula (1996-2001)

Ceysinger Jadwiga (1945-1951)
Chnielewska Jolanta (1988-1989)
Chojnowska Iwona (1963-1993)
Chojnowski Ryszard (1963-1964)
Churska Krystyna (1994-2002)
Churska Wanda (1959-1987)
Cieślak Helena (1960-1992)
Csapai Józef (1978-1979)
Czapiński Antoni (1972-1983)
Czapińska Halina (1974-2001)
Czarnecka Alojza (1945-1946)
Czyżnikowska Wiesława (1987-1988)

Darowska Anna (1997-2001)
Derdzikowski Wacław (1945-1946)
Dorsz Irena (1983-2010)
Dybał Ewa (2002-2004)
Dyżewski Tadeusz (1949-1951)

Frąckiewicz Eugeniusz (1945-1946)

Gajewski Jan (IX 2002)
Głowacka Wanda (1945-1946 i 1950-1952)
Gniazdowski Włodzimierz (1945-1951)
Gniazdowska Zofia (1960-1972)
Gniewkowski Wacław (1945-1950)
Gromkowski Witold (1945-1952)
Grotowski Wiktor (1945)
Grzelak Wiesław (1979-1991)
Grzesik Lucyna (1968-1972)
Grzybowska Maria (1970-1976)

Herman Ewa (1972-1976 i 1978-1979)
Herman Franciszek (1965-1969 i 1976)

Jabłoński Krzysztof (1993-1994)
Jankowska Beata (1998-2003)
Jankowska Kazimiera (1986-1999)
Jarmużek Elżbieta (1975-2005)
Jarząbkowska Irena (2003-2004)
Jasman Kazimierz (1983-2006)
Jaśkiewicz Ryszard (1986-1988)
Jóżwiak Zygmunt (1986-1988)
Jurzysta Julia (01.11.80-31.08.81)

Kalsztejn Anna (1970-1972)
Kamiński Lech (1974-1976)
Karczewski Michał (1951-1953)
Karpik Helena (1964-1970)
Kasperkiewicz Kazimierz (1945-1949)
Katarzyńska Dorota (1994-2006)
Katarzyński Ryszard (1990-2005)
Katolik Grażyna (1971-1972)
Kaźmierczak Henryka (1973-1978)
Kącki Zbigniew (1976-1978)
Kasińska Eleonora (1950-1954)
Kieloch Tadeusz (1978-2002)
Koba Jan (1970-2001)
Kosińska Iwona (1987-1999)
Kosmalski Stanisław (1950-1951)
Kowalewski Edmund (1945-1951)
Kowalewski Stanisław (1977-1980)
Kraśniak Janina (1954-1975)
Krutil Alina (1995-1996)
Krzemińska Hanna (1988-1990)
Krzywkowski Cyprian (1945-1946)
Krysiak Aniela (1960-1972)
Krysiak Tadeusz (1950-1974)
Kulesza Bogdan (1955-1990)
Kuptel Włodzimierz (1964-1968)
Kutyło Elżbieta (1946-1973)

Latecka Stefania (1980-2003)
Leszczyński Tomasz (1989-1993)
Lewandowski Józef (1947-1949)
Lewandowski Stanisław (1979-1981 i 1989-1990 i 2000-2001)
Lewandowski Stefan (1945)
Lewicka Elżbieta (1979-1981)
Lidwin Ludwik (1945-1961)
Loga Stanisław (1954-1957)

Łapiński Aleksander (1962-1963)
Łukaszewska Krystyna (1974-2006)

Majewska Danuta (1954-1992)
Malewska Gertruda (1980-1982)
Marciniak Kazimierz (1945)
Markowski Aleksander (1945)
Marszałek Henryka (1974-1975)
Michalska Wiesława (1984-1986)
Michniewski Julian (1948-1949)
Mielczyński Benedykt (1977-1978)
Mieszkalska Czesława (1970-1993)
Mieszkalska Elżbieta (1987-1991)
Mieszkowska Aurelia (2002-2004)
Migocka Mirosława (1983-1995)
Misztal Jolanta (1994-1998)
Modrzejewska Teresa (02.11.1976-2003)
Mrożewski Zdzisław (2002-2003)
Mrożewski Jerzy (1949-1961)

Nawrocki Bogumił (1949-1961)
Neugebauer Zygmunt (1951-1955)
Niewiadomska Ewa (1986-1992)
Niwiński Wiktor (1945)
Nowacka Teresa (1991-1992)
Nowak Danuta(1983-2008)
Nowak Krystyna (1973-1981 i 1985)
Nowicka Anna (1947-1948)
Nowicki Przemysław (1966-1987)
Nuszczyńska Henryka (1969-1991)
Nuszkiewicz Anna (1964-1965)

Olszanowska Teresa (1968-2002)
Osmulski Marek (1972-1982)

Pabian Barbara (1988-1990)
Pawłowski Jerzy (1980-1990)
Pietruszewska Maria (1960-1962)
Piotrowski Stanisław (1945)
Płoszay Leon (1963-1965)
Poszwiński Ludomir (1950-1951)
Poźlewicz Kalina (1966-1997)
Prokopiak Mieczysław (1950-1955)
Puzicka Jadwiga (1983-2008)

Rakowski Tadeusz (1962-1972)
Reder Mieczysław (1946-1953)
Rempel Kazimierz (1948-1973)
Ręklewska Grażyna (1977-1979)
Rutkowski Włodzimierz (1976-2004)
Rybicki Stanisław (1945)

Samojło Maria (1974-1986)
Sawoni Marianna (1970-1975)
Serwatko Jan (1951-1954)
Skoczylas Ewa (1984-1985)
Skrzypacz Barbara (1979-1980)
Skrzypińska Halina (1972-2001)
Skubała Marian (1946-1950)
Smarzyński Euzebiusz (1971-1976)
Smolarczyk Lucjan (1947-1951)
Sobczak Stanisław (1945-1950)
Sobolewski Jerzy (1973-1974)
Sopoćko Irena (1960-1992)
Sosińska Dorota (1982-1983)
Stanisławski Henryk (1976-1991)
Stielow Witold (1961-1962)
Strzykowska Anna (1996-2000)
Szarmach Józef (1947-1951)
Szarferberg Anna (1993-1994)
Szczerbiak Apolinaria (1954-1990)
Szczerbiak Jan (1970-1975)
Szymańska Janina (1974-2008)

Śmigielski Marian (1983-1985 i 1987-1988)
Święcikoowski Józef (1952-1954)

Tomczewska Teresa (1973-1974)
Trawińska Jadwiga (1973-1998)
Trzebiatowska Maria (1978-1987)
Trzeciak Henryk (1968-1975)
Twardy Janina (1972-1979, 1993-2001)
Tylman Kazimierz (1962-1963)

Urbańska Edyta (1975-1978)
Urbańska Elzbieta (1975-2002, 2003-2004)
Uzłowska Bożena (1975-2001)

Wasielewska Halina (1974-1976)
Wawrzonkoska Stanisława (1972-2001)
Wąsikiewicz Anna (1993-1995)
Wesołowska Teresa (1954-1992)
Wilczyński Czesław (1957-1960)
Wojtasik Marian (1961-1962)
Wolińska Krystyna (1961-1965)
Wożniak Józef (1951-1969)
Wójcik Maria (1973-2004)
Wysocki Tadeusz (1962-1963)

Zaćmiński Andrzej (1988-1990)
Zając Edward (1945-1976)
Zawistowska Janina (1945-1947)
Zdrojewska Zofia (1946-1949)
Zieliński Jerzy (X 2002-2004)
Ziembicka Maria (1948-1949)
Zientarski Władysław (1945)
Zinkiewicz Sławomira (1970-2002)
Znajmiecka - Sikora Marta (1994-2000)
Zytner Halina (1945-1976)


KADRA PEDAGOGICZNA ZATRUDNIONA W LATACH 1900-1939

Antoniuk Józef, Arentowicz Elżbieta

Bartkowski Edward, Bełcikowski Włodzimierz, Berski Leon, Białecki Bohdan, Bieliński Stanisław, Biernacka Jadwiga, Biskupski Stefan, Błedowski Zygmunt, Bogdański Antoni, Borkowski Dunin Józef, Borowski Antoni, Brodzikowski Władysław, Buss, Buynowski Izydot, Byszewski Antoni

Ceysingerówna Jadwiga, Charuba Tadeusz, Chęciński Jan, Czarnecki Jan , Czirkoff E.

Dąbrowski Stanisław, Diakonowa J., Drzewiecki Jan

Filtzer E., Fiutowski Tadeusz, Frenkiel M., Fritzowa Natalia

Gabriel Jerzy, Główczyński Jan, Gockowska Wanda, Gołąbek Józef, Górnikiewicz Mirosław , Grabowiecka Stanisława, Grobelny Stanisław, Grzędzielski Eugeniusz, Grzędzielski Jan, Guliński Wacław

Hellman Jan, Hołyński Józef, Horodyński Jan

Jabłkiewicz Józef, Jankowski Antoni, Jastrzębska Helena

Kabata Jan, Kapłan E., Karpiński Bronisław, Kasprzykowska Alina, Kaszyńska Irena, Keilówna Eulalia, Knothe Helena, Kobendza Roman, Kołaczkowski Stefan, Konopczyński Henryk, Kosiński Juliusz , Kotwicka Jadwiga, Krysiński Jan, Krzywkowski Cyprian, Kubicki Stanisław, Kuczkowski Jan, Kurnatowska Maria, Kurpińska Zofia, Kurpiński Tadeusz, Kurpiński Wacław , Kuszkowski Jan, Kwiek Hipolit, Kwiek Kazimierz

Lachowicz Teodozy, Lidwin Ludwik, Liszewski Stanisław, Liwczak Jan

Łakomska Kazimiera, Łaszkiewicz Wacław, Łunin

Maciejewski Józef, Mackiewicz J., Majzel Kazimierz, Makaroff I., Martynienko Leszczyna J., Mergel Maria, Margel Stefan, Mętlewicz Kazimierz, Michna Władysław, Moczarski Gustaw, Moczarski Jan, Moczyński Leon, Monbłanow W.

Neumann Józef, Niedziołka Julian, Niemiec Tadeusz , Niwińska Alicja , Niwiński Wiktor, Nosal Józef, Nowicka Maria

Olecki Karol, Olszewski bronisław, Olszewski Piotr , Olszowski Stefan, Ostaszewski Karol, Osterloff Karol

Pawłowski Aleksander, Płomieński Eugeniusz, Prufer Helmut, Puzyński Antoni

Ratajewski Władysław, Reybekiel Adolf, Rogowski Wacław, Rudzińska Zofia, Rudziński Stanisław, Rutkowski L.

Sawicki Aron, Sawiołow D., Siekieryn M., Simaszkiewicz M., Skrobński Stanisław, Skupieński Jan, Służałek Kazimierz, Służałek Władysław, Sobieray Jacek, Sosnowski Stanisław , Stefanowicz Jadwiga, Szczepanowski Dąbrowicz Stanisław, Szczepańska Maria, Szmidt Józef, Szymańska Władimira, Szymański Antoni, Szymkiewicz Dezydery

Śmiśniewicz Tadeusz

Tchimscheimer, Tennenbaum J., Turowski Stanisław

Uglickij Iwan

Wardęski Henryk, Wasilkowski Ludwik, Wawrzyniecki Antoni, Wąsowicz Kazimierz, Wiaterek Ryszard, Widawski Kazimierz, Wierzyński Henryk, Wińcza Henryk, Wojsa Stanisław, Wosch Hugo

Zalewski Szymon, Zieliński Kazimierz